logo
Main Page Sitemap

Chivas regal extra 1000ml price


Inclusion of hyperlinks to such websites does not imply any endorsement of the material on such websites or any association with their operators.
Zonzo recommends that You arrange Your own insurance in respect to such items.
Making a complaint If you would like to make a complaint about our collection, use or disclosure of personal information, or if you believe that we have not complied with this privacy policy, regalos con nomina domiciliada please contact us using the details below at or via post.Obee will share your personal information with the venue or company in charge of running the restaurants that you interact with.No confetti, rice or glitter throwing is permitted, however fresh white rose petals are acceptable.Most browsers will allow you to turn off cookies.Other than as we have set out in our privacy policy, we will not disclosure your personal information without your prior consent.Responsible service of alcohol As a liquor licensee, Zonzo is required to meet certain obligations in relation to the responsible service of alcohol.Food, antipasto plates, aranci, wood-fire pizzas.
So please check it out periodically.
When paying the initial deposit please ensure that You have returned a signed copy of these terms and conditions.
If you have any questions please dont hesitate to email. .
An example of this would be when proceeding to a checkout to finalise an order you may wish to make.
Children 12 and under, order from the Kids Menu.
You are solely responsible for all theft, loss or damage to any property, equipment, merchandise, gifts and personal items brought into Zonzos property by You, Your attendees or any other persons attending Your function.
We may search any online public listing to find additional information on you which the restaurant may use.Food Antipasto plates Wood-fire pizzas Slow roasted lamb accompanied with roast vegetables Additional food can be added to this menu, please enquire.If you have any questions regarding our security policy, please contact.Bookings of a certain size will be allocated on communal tables.Menu and beverage package items are subject to product and vintage availability and this may alter the cost of the event accordingly.When you visit our website our web server collects the following types of information for statistical and security purposes: Your Internet service providers address; The number of users who visit the website; The date and time of each visit; The pages accessed; and The type.Other than for purposes related to Your function, marketing, as otherwise permitted by these Terms and Conditions, or where Zonzo is required by law to provide Your personal information, Zonzo will not disclose or sell Your personal information without Your consent.Vouchers Vouchers or notes of credit purchased in store and online: cannot be redeemed for the cost of shipping; are redeemable on any purchase of goods at the Zonzo Estate restaurant and ; cannot be replaced if lost/stolen; will be given as a voucher.Zonzo Estate does not control such websites and is not responsible for their content.If you are not satisfied with the outcome of our assessment of your complaint, you may wish to contact the Office of the Australian Information Commissioner.All costs in relation to the provision of security will be borne by You in addition to any function fees payable to Zonzo.A labour charge applies to any out of the ordinary decorations in the premises that Zonzo is required to set.Why we collect Personal Information and what is it used for?Our use of cookies also allows registered users to be presented with a personalised version of the website, carry out transactions and have access to information about your account.





Application of deposit, zonzo may at its absolute discretion apply any or all of the deposits to cover any loss, damage, cost or liability suffered or incurred by Zonzo arising directly or indirectly in connection with Your function or the hiring of Zonzos property.
Texture also plays a part in knitting together all the elements to give great persistence and length on the palate.
Cake fee The charge is 15 if you would like to bring a cake to our venue.

Sitemap